CommunityData:ICA 2019 Travel: Difference between revisions
From CommunityData
No edit summary |
(Added Salt) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seth | | Seth | ||
| May | | May 23rd | ||
| May 26th | | May 26th | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| May 24th(?) | | May 24th(?) | ||
| May 28th(?) maybe 29th? | | May 28th(?) maybe 29th? | ||
|- | |||
| Salt | |||
| May 23rd @ 9:55pm EST | |||
| May 28th @ 6:55pm EST | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 16 April 2019
Who's staying in the Airbnb?
Name | Day Arriving | Day Departing |
---|---|---|
Nate | May 22nd | May 29th |
Jeremy | May 25th | May 27th |
Seth | May 23rd | May 26th |
Aaron | ||
Mako | May 24th(?) | May 28th(?) maybe 29th? |
Salt | May 23rd @ 9:55pm EST | May 28th @ 6:55pm EST |
Location of Airbnb
To be continued ...
Other plans
To be continued ...